ART / Etchings etc / Grafik 4126361
*
nr 412 6361
Grafik
Lenght: ()
4st, 1800-tal, 23x17
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday May 22 2006
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/5 01:25:39
1
300 kr
13/5 11:21:27
2
900 kr
13/5 15:06:37
3
550 kr
13/5 15:07:47
3
650 kr
15/5 13:01:31
1
750 kr
15/5 13:01:53
1
850 kr
15/5 13:02:18
1
950 kr
15/5 13:20:12
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:28
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:33
-
6053 ETCHING
PÃ¥l Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:05
-
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57
*
Grafik
nr 412 6361
Grafik
Lenght: ()
4st, 1800-tal, 23x17
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 22 2006 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/5 01:25:39 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 13/5 11:21:27 | 2 | 900 kr |
| 13/5 15:06:37 | 3 | 550 kr |
| 13/5 15:07:47 | 3 | 650 kr |
| 15/5 13:01:31 | 1 | 750 kr |
| 15/5 13:01:53 | 1 | 850 kr |
| 15/5 13:02:18 | 1 | 950 kr |
| 15/5 13:20:12 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:28 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:33 -
6053 ETCHING
PÃ¥l Svensson. Signed, numbered 22/40. Sheet: 52x39..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 20:19
-
6006 ETCHING
Pelle Havne (1893-1935), horses. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:10 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 19:05 -
6349 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, Stig Fyring (1934-2015), Sweden. Son, outer..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in two days
12 jan at 18:57



